Hoya darwinii

Hoya-darwinii-

€9,00 * Incl. tax Excl. Shipping costs
+ -
Add to cart

Delivery time: 14-21 working days**

 

Family: Asclepiadaceae
Genus: Hoya
Type: darwinii
Features: Flower white-cream with light lilac center, cream-colored petals curling backwards in the shape of a shooting star
Special care instructions: Click here to read
General care instructions: Click here to read
Soil recommendation: Show article
fragrant flower: Yes
Warm wintering: Yes
Little sun: Yes
Common name: waxflower
flower color: white-pink
Item number: 117846
0 stars based on 0 reviews


**Valid for deliveries within Germany. For delivery time to other countries and details on the calculation of the delivery date, please see
Shipping charges, returns, delivery time
By using our website, you agree to the usage of cookies to help us make this website better. Hide this message More on cookies »